Evolt Network slow charger – Police HQ - Douglas
Dukes Ave, Isle of Man, IM2 4RG
22 kW max2 charge points
The charger
Nearest slow chargers
Sort by
| Charger | Network | Power | Free · live | No subscription | Distance |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Evolt Network · IOM CollegeCHEAPEST0.3 mi22 kW · 0.3 mi | Evolt Network | 22 kW | — | £0.32 | 0.3 mi |
Evolt Network · Queens Prom - Douglas0.4 mi7 kW · 0.4 mi | Evolt Network | 7 kW | — | £0.32 | 0.4 mi |
Evolt Network · Spectrum Apartments - Douglas0.6 mi22 kW · 0.6 mi | Evolt Network | 22 kW | — | £0.32 | 0.6 mi |
Evolt Network · Onchan Park0.8 mi22 kW · 0.8 mi | Evolt Network | 22 kW | — | £0.32 | 0.8 mi |
Evolt Network · Rochester Court - Douglas0.9 mi7 kW · 0.9 mi | Evolt Network | 7 kW | — | £0.32 | 0.9 mi |
Evolt Network · Elm Tree Road1.0 mi22 kW · 1.0 mi | Evolt Network | 22 kW | — | £0.32 | 1.0 mi |
Evolt Network · Chester Street Car Park1.0 mi7 kW · 1.0 mi | Evolt Network | 7 kW | — | £0.32 | 1.0 mi |
Evolt Network · Commissioners Car Park - Onchan1.0 mi22 kW · 1.0 mi | Evolt Network | 22 kW | — | £0.32 | 1.0 mi |
Prices updated on 30/10/2026. Data sources