Evolt Network slow charger – Spectrum Apartments - Douglas
Central Promenade, Isle of Man, IM2 4JL
22 kW max2 charge points
The charger
Nearest slow chargers
Sort by
| Charger | Network | Power | Free · live | No subscription | Distance |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Evolt Network · Rochester Court - DouglasCHEAPEST0.4 mi7 kW · 0.4 mi | Evolt Network | 7 kW | — | £0.32 | 0.4 mi |
Evolt Network · Chester Street Car Park0.5 mi7 kW · 0.5 mi | Evolt Network | 7 kW | — | £0.32 | 0.5 mi |
Evolt Network · Loch Promenade0.5 mi22 kW · 0.5 mi | Evolt Network | 22 kW | — | £0.32 | 0.5 mi |
Evolt Network · Police HQ - Douglas0.6 mi22 kW · 0.6 mi | Evolt Network | 22 kW | — | £0.32 | 0.6 mi |
Evolt Network · Queens Prom - Douglas0.6 mi7 kW · 0.6 mi | Evolt Network | 7 kW | — | £0.32 | 0.6 mi |
Evolt Network · Central Government Offices0.6 mi22 kW · 0.6 mi | Evolt Network | 22 kW | — | £0.32 | 0.6 mi |
Evolt Network · Shaws Brow Car Park - Douglas0.8 mi7 kW · 0.8 mi | Evolt Network | 7 kW | — | £0.32 | 0.8 mi |
Evolt Network · IOM College0.9 mi22 kW · 0.9 mi | Evolt Network | 22 kW | — | £0.32 | 0.9 mi |
Prices updated on 30/10/2026. Data sources